Tanulóink 2014-2015

  1. osztály     2. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Gyarmati Ferencné     Borkáné Mátyás Ilona
         
1. Bálint Ádám   1. Bédi Alex
2. Baranyai Noémi Vanda   2. Blénessy Tibor
3. Bihari Virág   3. Farkas Rebeka
4. Csonnó Zalán Dávid   4. Farsang Máté
5. Farkas Dominik   5. Földesi Dorina
6. Kamondi Olivér   6. Kálmán Vanessza
7. Kasza Rebeka   7. Kelemen Patrik
8. Major Szimóna   8. Kovács Nikolett
9. Márton Flóra Diána   9. Mahotka Rebeka
10. Németh Brigitta   10. Pál Zoltán
11. Németh Dániel Zoltán   11. Peresztegi Ádám
12. Nyári Virág   12. Stibi Boglárka
13. Ónodi Bálint   13. Szabó Klaudia
14. Parádi Dávid   14. Szokó László
15. Rostás Gusztáv   15. Teichel Kevin
16. Rostás Jordána Hermina   16. Tóbiás Boglárka
17. Somogyi Szabolcs   17. Varga Emília
18. Süle József   18. Zsemberi István
19. Toldi Henrietta      
20. Vacsora Loretta      
21. Vida Gyula Bálint      
         
  3. osztály     4. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Kovácsné Okváth Erzsébet     Erdélyi Tamásné
         
1. Borsos Bereniké   1. Babják Péter
2. Gerván László   2. Bagi Milán Márkó
3. Horváth Balázs   3. Bartos Bálint
4. Jónás Bence   4. Farkas Valentina
5. Kovács Ilona   5. Kléber Eszter
6. Lakatos Vanessza   6. Kovács Máté
7. Madarász Melinda   7. Madarász Vivien
8. Németh Amina   8. Márkus Marcell
9. Oládi Kristóf Márk   9. Mészöly Lívia
10. Ónodi Dominik   10. Nagy Norbert
11. Sulák Éva   11. Nasta Dorottya
12. Surner Valentin   12. Rábai Roland
13. Szalkai Szabolcs   13. Stibi Diána
14. Vidák Loretta   14. Szabó Lóránd Lajos
      15. Szántó Viktória
      16. Szipőcs Balázs Zsolt
      17. Zsemberi Zsófia
         
  5. osztály     6. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Mészöly Ferenc     Ádámné Németh Zsuzsanna
         
1. Bagó Dániel   1. Babják Sára
2. Bálint Sándor   2. Bálint Gábor
3. Bara Antónia   3. Baranyi Melissza
4. Bartalos András Gergő   4. Boldog Dániel
5. Bozsoki Georgina   5. Csonnó Szebasztián Csaba
6. Jakab Ramóna   6. Keresztes Ádám Dávid
7. Juhász Patrik Dénes   7. Koltai Bence
8. Kovács Sándor   8. Kovács József
9. László Szilvia   9. Kötél Doroti
10. Németh Anikó   10. Lakatos Fióna
11. Nyikos Petra   11. Madarász Tamás
12. Oládi Attila   12. Oláh Martin Milán
13. Szántó Dominik   13. Parádi Gábor
14. Toldi Renátó   14. Szabó Dávid Zsolt
15. Tóth Franciska Patricia   15. Szász Boglárka
16. Tóth Virág   16. Tóbiás Ádám Sándor
17. Turi Csaba Zsolt   17. Tóth Klaudia Katalin
18. Vacsora Kitti   18. Vida Szabina
19. Vida Zsolt      
         
  7. osztály     8. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Bertáné Holbusz Katalin     Darazsac Jánosné
         
1. Ács Viktória   1. Berta Máté József
2. Bálint Balázs László   2. Horváth Bianka
3. Bihari Dorina   3. Horváth Flórián
4. Bujdosó Szidónia   4. Kállai Viktória
5. Gyarmati Gergely   5. Kamondi Richárd
6. Harmati Martin   6. Kasza Georgina
7. Iliás Anikó   7. Kléber Marcell
8. Jakó Margit   8. Krista Teodóra
9. Jónás Apollónia   9. Lakatos Laura
10. Jónás Dóra   10. László Márkó
11. Kovács László   11. Mészöly Szandra
12. László Patrik György   12. Nagy Anett
13. Nasta Krisztina   13. Nyitrai Mihály
14. Nasta Martina   14. Pálinkás Gabriella
15. Németh Melinda   15. Szalkai Alexandra
16. Pusztai György   16. Szipőcs Dominik
17. Rapali Norbert   17. Toldi Adrián
18. Sultis Szabina   18. Virág Balázs Márkó
19. Szentmártoni Viktória   19. Zámbó András
20. Tóbiás Viktória      
21. Tóth Tamás      
22. Varga Vanessza      
23. Vida Anasztázia      

Látogató számláló

Jelenlegi látogató: 1
Ma: 27
Héten: 109
Összes: 37003

Vakációig még: