Tanulóink 2012-2013

1. osztály   2. osztály
osztályfőnök:   osztályfőnök:
Kovácsné Okváth Erzsébet   Erdélyi Tamásné
   
1. Gerván László 1. Babják Péter
2. Horváth Balázs 2. Bagi Milán Márkó
3. Jakab Liána 3. Bartos Bálint
4. Jónás Bence 4. Farkas Valentina
5. Juhász Margit Anna 5. Kléber Eszter
6. Kálmán Vanessza 6. Kovács József
7. Kelemen Patrik 7. Kovács Máté
8. Kovács Ilona 8. Madarász Vivien
9. Krista Gergő 9. Majsai Melani
10. Lakatos Amanda 10. Mészöly Lívia
11. Lakatos Vanessza 11. Nagy Norbert
12. Madarász Melinda 12. Nasta Dorottya
13. Oládi Kristóf Márk 13. Rábai Roland
14. Ónodi Dominik 14. Stibi Diána
15. Pege Amanda 15. Szabó Lóránd Lajos
16. Sulák Éva 16. Szipőcs Balázs Zsolt
17. Surner Valentin 17. Szokó László
18. Szalkai Szabolcs 18. Zsemberi Zsófia
19. Vidák Loretta
3. osztály 4. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Gyarmati Ferencné Borkáné Mátyás Ilona
 
1. Bagó Dániel 1. Babják Sára
2. Bálint Sándor 2. Bálint Gábor
3. Bara Antónia 3. Baranyi Melissza
4. Bartalos András Gergő 4. Boldog Dániel
5. Bozsoki Georgina 5. Csonnó Szebasztián Csaba
6. Jakab Ramóna 6. Keresztes Ádám Dávid
7. Juhász Patrik Dénes 7. Koltai Bence
8. Kecskés Kornél Ferenc 8. Kovács József
9. Kovács Sándor 9. Kötél Doroti
10. László Szilvia 10. Krista Fanni
11. Németh Anikó 11. Lakatos Dzsenifer
12. Nyikos Petra 12. Lakatos Fióna
13. Oládi Attila 13. Madarász Tamás
14. Toldi Renátó 14. Oláh Martin Milán
15. Tóth Franciska Patricia 15. Parádi Gábor
16. Tóth Virág 16. Szabó Dávid Zsolt
17. Turi Csaba Zsolt 17. Szász Boglárka
18. Vacsora Kitti 18. Tóbiás Ádám Sándor
19. Vida Zsolt 19. Tóth Klaudia Katalin
5. osztály 6. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Bertáné Holbusz Katalin Darazsac Jánosné
1. Ács Viktória 1. Berta Máté József
2. Babják András 2. Horváth Bianka
3. Bálint Balázs László 3. Horváth Flórián
4. Bihari Dorina 4. Kállai Viktória
5. Bujdosó Szidónia 5. Kamondi Richárd
6. Gyarmati Gergely 6. Kasza Georgina
7. Harmati Martin 7. Kiss Alexandra
8. Iliás Anikó 8. Kléber Marcell
9. Jakó Margit 9. Kovács Hemina
10. Jónás Apollónia 10. Krista Teodóra
11. Jónás Dóra 11. Lakatos Laura
12. Juhász András Tamás 12. László Márkó
13. Kovács László 13. Mészöly Szandra
14. László Patrik György 14. Nagy Anett
15. Majsai Gergő 15. Nyitrai Mihály
16. Nasta Krisztina 16. Pálinkás Gabriella
17. Nasta Martina 17. Szalkai Alexandra
18. Németh Melinda 18. Szipőcs Dominik
19. Pusztai György 19. Toldi Adrián
20. Rapali Norbert 20. Virág Balázs Márkó
21. Sultis Szabina 21. Zámbó András
22. Szentmártoni Viktória
23. Tóbiás Viktória
24. Tóth Tamás
25. Varga Vanessza
26. Vida Anasztázia
7. osztály 8. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Tóthné Ujhelyi Marianna Mészöly Ferenc
1. Ádám Bíbor Lili 1. Baranyai Patrik
2. Bagi Imre 2. Bihari Adrienn
3. Bozsoki Erika 3. Csere Dominika
4. BozsokiPatrícia 4. Csonnó Karolina
5. Bujdosó Klaudia Stella 5. Fejes Attila
6. Durmics Dávid István 6. Horváth István
7. Gargya Zsolt 7. Horváth Zita
8. Harmati Viktor Krisztián 8. Kecskés Erik
9. Iliás Klaudia 9. Keresztes Bence
10. Jónás Georgina 10. Kiss Sándor
11. Kálmán Zsolt 11. Lakatos Arnold
12. Koltai Evelin 12. László Cintia
13. Kovács Balázs 13. Nasta Evelin
14. László Karola 14. Nasta Klaudia
15. Rapali Andrea 15. Nyikos Martin
16. Somogyi Gábor 16. Rapali Viktória
17. Szentmártoni László 17. Toldi János
18. Szücs Balázs Bendegúz 18. Toldi Martin
19. Vidák Balázs 19. Tóth Fanni
20. Troják Anita
21. Turi Dávid Csaba

Látogató számláló

Jelenlegi látogató: 1
Ma: 19
Héten: 101
Összes: 36995

Vakációig még: