Tanulóink 2018-2019

         
  1. osztály     2. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Gyarmati Ferencné     Borkáné Mátyás Ilona
         
1. Babai Dominik   1. Borbély-Kovács László
2. Baka Áron   2. Farkas Amina Shenon
3. Csonnó Alexander   3. Holhos Lucián
4. Hanák Ádám   4. Horváth Csenge
5. Hencz Ádám   5. Jónás Boglárka
6. Herold Dániel   6. Kiss László
7. Kecskés Adrienn   7. Kovács Evelin Vivien
8. Kléber Szilvia   8. Kozma Flóra
9. Koronczai Anna   9. László Kevin
10. Kovács Brendon   10. Magyar Géza Kevin
11. Kovács Sándor   11. Muskovits Dorina
12. Orbán Sára   12. Nasta Georgina
13. Pákozdi Ábel   13. Nyári Ádám György
14. Tamás Szimonetta   14. Szabó Dominik Gellért
15. Toldi Natália      
         
  3. osztály     4. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Okváth Erzsébet     Sipos Katalin
         
1. Bartos Bianka   1. Baka Lili
2. Blénessy Zsuzsanna   2. Baranyai Noémi Vanda
3. Boda Kevin   3. Berta Kata Zsófia
4. Csókás Lili Boglárka   4. Boda Tamás
5. Farkas Angelika Dzenifer   5. Bosnyák Kornélia
6. Kléber Gabriella   6. Durmics Balázs
7. Kovács Nóra Anna   7. Durmics Renáta
8. Lakatos Tamara   8. Farkas Dorina
9. Németh Dominik   9. Fodor Kevin
10. Simon Balázs   10. Gerván Nikolett
11. Szalai Imre Márk   11. Jónás Levente
12. Szalkai András   12. Kléber Viktória
13. Szalkai Zoltán   13. Németh Dániel Zoltán
14. Varga István      
         
  5. osztály     6. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Pápainé Tóth Babett     Okosné Kovács Andrea
         
1. Bálint Ádám   1. Bédi Alex
2. Bihari Virág   2. Blénessy Tibor
3. Csonnó Zalán Dávid   3. Farkas Rebeka
4. Farkas Dominik   4. Farsang Máté
5. Kamondi Olivér   5. Földesi Dorina
6. Kasza Rebeka   6. Kálmán Vanessza
7. Márton Flóra Diána   7. Kelemen Patrik
8. Nyári Virág   8. Kovács Ilona
9. Ónodi Bálint   9. Kovács Nikolett
10. Parádi Dávid   10. Lakatos Amanda
11. Süle József   11. Mahotka Rebeka
12. Toldi Henrietta   12. Pál Zoltán
13. Vacsora Loretta   13. Peresztegi Ádám
14. Vida Gyula Bálint   14. Schafer Dávid
      15. Stibi Boglárka
      16. Szabó Klaudia
      17. Teichel Kevin
      18. Tóbiás Boglárka
      19. Varga Emília
         
  7. osztály     8. osztály
  osztályfőnök:     osztályfőnök:
  Bertáné Holbusz Katalin     Darazsac Jánosné
         
1. Borsos Bereniké   1. Bagi Milán Márkó
2. Földesi Milán   2. Bálint Sándor
3. Gerván László   3. Bartos Bálint
4. Horváth Balázs   4. Farkas Valentina
5. Juhász Patrik Dénes   5. Kléber Eszter
6. Lakatos Vanessza   6. Kovács Máté
7. Madarász Melinda   7. Lakatos Dzsenifer
8. Oládi Kristóf Márk   8. Madarász Vivien
9. Ónodi Dominik   9. Márkus Marcell
10. Sulák Éva   10. Mészöly Lívia
11. Surner Valentin   11. Nagy Norbert
12. Szalkai Szabolcs   12. Nasta Dorottya
13. Vidák Loretta   13. Papp Jázmin Csillag
14. Szpisják Adél   14. Rábai Roland
15. Szpisják Henriett   15. Stibi Diána
      16. Szabó Lóránd Lajos
      17. Szipőcs Balázs Zsolt
      18. Tóth Franciska Patricia

Látogató számláló

Jelenlegi látogató: 1
Ma: 11
Héten: 228
Összes: 51613

Vakációig még: