Tanulóink 2013-2014

1. osztály 2. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Borkáné Mátyás Ilona Kovácsné Okváth Erzsébet
1. Bédi Alex 1. Gerván László
2. Blénessy Tibor 2. Horváth Balázs
3. Farkas Rebeka 3. Jónás Bence
4. Farsang Máté 4. Juhász Margit Anna
5. Földesi Dorina 5. Kálmán Vanessza
6. Jakab Liána 6. Kovács Ilona
7. Kanalas Amanda 7. Krista Gergő
8. Kelemen Patrik 8. Lakatos Amanda
9. Kovács Nikolett 9. Lakatos Vanessza
10. Mahotka Rebeka 10. Madarász Melinda
11. Pál Zoltán 11. Oládi Kristóf Márk
12. Peresztegi Ádám 12. Ónodi Dominik
13. Rostás Gusztáv 13. Pege Amanda
14. Stibi Boglárka 14. Sulák Éva
15. Szabó Klaudia 15. Surner Valentin
16. Teichel Kevin 16. Szalkai Szabolcs
17. Tóbiás Boglárka 17. Szokó László
18. Varga Emília 18. Vidák Loretta
19. Zsemberi István
3. osztály 4. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Erdélyi Tamásné Gyarmati Ferencné
1. Babják Péter 1. Bagó Dániel
2. Bagi Milán Márkó 2. Bálint Sándor
3. Bartos Bálint 3. Bara Antónia
4. Farkas Valentina 4. Bartalos András Gergő
5. Kléber Eszter 5. Bozsoki Georgina
6. Kovács József 6. Jakab Ramóna
7. Kovács Máté 7. Juhász Patrik Dénes
8. Madarász Vivien 8. Kecskés Kornél Ferenc
9. Majsai Melani 9. Kovács Sándor
10. Márkus Marcell 10. László Szilvia
11. Mészöly Lívia 11. Németh Anikó
12. Nagy Norbert 12. Nyikos Petra
13. Nasta Dorottya 13. Oládi Attila
14. Rábai Roland 14. Toldi Renátó
15. Stibi Diána 15. Tóth Franciska Patricia
16. Szabó Lóránd Lajos 16. Tóth Virág
17. Szipőcs Balázs Zsolt 17. Turi Csaba Zsolt
18. Zsemberi Zsófia 18. Vacsora Kitti
19. Vida Zsolt
5. osztály 6. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Ádámné Németh Zsuzsanna Bertáné Holbusz Katalin
1. Babják Sára 1. Ács Viktória
2. Bálint Gábor 2. Babják András
3. Baranyi Melissza 3. Bálint Balázs László
4. Boldog Dániel 4. Bihari Dorina
5. Csonnó Szebasztián Csaba 5. Bujdosó Szidónia
6. Keresztes Ádám Dávid 6. Gyarmati Gergely
7. Koltai Bence 7. Harmati Martin
8. Kovács József 8. Iliás Anikó
9. Kötél Doroti 9. Jakó Margit
10. Krista Fanni 10. Jónás Apollónia
11. Lakatos Dzsenifer 11. Jónás Dóra
12. Lakatos Fióna 12. Juhász András Tamás
13. Madarász Tamás 13. Kovács László
14. Oláh Martin Milán 14. László Patrik György
15. Parádi Gábor 15. Majsai Gergő
16. Szabó Dávid Zsolt 16. Márkus Boglárka
17. Szász Boglárka 17. Nasta Krisztina
18. Tóbiás Ádám Sándor 18. Nasta Martina
19. Tóth Klaudia Katalin 19. Németh Melinda
20. Pusztai György
21. Rapali Norbert
22. Sultis Szabina
23. Szentmártoni Viktória
24. Tóbiás Viktória
25. Tóth Tamás
26. Varga Vanessza
27. Vida Anasztázia
7. osztály 8. osztály
osztályfőnök: osztályfőnök:
Darazsac Jánosné Tóthné Ujhelyi Marianna
1. Berta Máté József 1. Ádám Bíbor Lili
2. Horváth Bianka 2. Bagi Imre
3. Horváth Flórián 3. Bozsoki Erika
4. Kállai Viktória 4. BozsokiPatrícia
5. Kamondi Richárd 5. Bujdosó Klaudia Stella
6. Kasza Georgina 6. Durmics Dávid István
7. Kiss Alexandra 7. Gargya Zsolt
8. Kléber Marcell 8. Harmati Viktor Krisztián
9. Kovács Hemina 9. Iliás Klaudia
10. Krista Teodóra 10. Jónás Georgina
11. Lakatos Laura 11. Kálmán Zsolt
12. László Márkó 12. Koltai Evelin
13. Mészöly Szandra 13. Kovács Balázs
14. Nagy Anett 14. László Karola
15. Nyitrai Mihály 15. Somogyi Gábor
16. Pálinkás Gabriella 16. Szentmártoni László
17. Rapali Andrea 17. Szücs Balázs Bendegúz
18. Szalkai Alexandra 18. Vidák Balázs
19. Szipőcs Dominik
20. Toldi Adrián
21. Virág Balázs Márkó
22. Zámbó András

Látogató számláló

Jelenlegi látogató: 1
Ma: 19
Héten: 101
Összes: 36995

Vakációig még: